A
Nida Abdullah Lecturer
Stan Anderson Retired
Flora Anthony Lecturer, Visiting
Darien Arikoski-Johnson Assistant Professor
B
Rachel Ballard Bigley Graduate Assistant
Pamela Barba-Valdivieso Part-Time Instructor
Tyler Beard Part-Time Instructor
Nicole Benner Lecturer, Visiting
Jeff Boortz Assistant Professor
Paul Boshears Part-Time Instructor
C
Amelia Carley Graduate Assistant
Tyler Cieplowski Graduate Assistant
Krista Clark Part-Time Instructor
Antoinne Clay Part-Time Instructor
Kimberly Cleveland Associate Professor
Hope Cohn Part-Time Instructor
Kelli Couch Graduate Assistant
Ryan Crooks Associate Professor
D
Melanie Davenport Associate Professor
John Decker Associate Professor
Craig Dongoski Professor
Anthony Craig Drennen Associate Professor
Ruth Dusseault Part-Time Instructor
E
Ann England Learning Services Coordinator / Visual Resource Center
F
Cynthia Farnell Gallery Director and Senior Academic Professional
Derek Faust Shop Technician
Michelle Florence Graduate Assistant
Timothy Flowers Lecturer, Senior
Nancy Floyd Professor
Larkin Ford Graduate Assistant
Jill Frank Lecturer
G
Meta Gary Part-Time Instructor
Ralph Gilbert Professor
Maria Gindhart Associate Professor
Adrienne Gonzalez Business Mgr III
Doug Grimmett Part-Time Instructor
Glenn Gunhouse Lecturer, Senior
H
Lakeisha Hairston Admin Coord
Dawn Haynie Assistant Professor
David Horslev Part-Time Instructor
Kevin Hsieh Associate Professor ,
J
Vanessa Jagodinsky Part-Time Instructor
Jess Jones Assistant Professor
K
Gyewon Kim Assistant Professor
Dave King Part-Time Instructor
Stephanie Kolply Part-Time Instructor
Jac Kuntz PR Coordinator
Jac Kuntz PR Coordinator
L
Michelle Laxalt Graduate Assistant
Nuni Lee Graduate Assistant
Pamela Longobardi Distinguished University Professor / Professor of Art - Drawing, Painting, Printmaking
M
Tony Mangle Public Relations
Elham Masoudi Graduate Assistant
Melody Milbrandt Professor
Jiha Moon Part-Time Instructor
O
Segun Olowofoyeku Part-Time Instructor
P
Maryam Palizgir Graduate Assistant
Joseph Peragine Professor
Bryan Perry Graduate Assistant
Lauren Peterson Lecturer, Visiting
Lindsay Podrid Part-Time Instructor
John Prince Graduate Assistant
Aaron Putt Graduate Assistant
R
Susan Richmond Associate Professor
Matthew Rinehart Part-Time Instructor
Matthew Rinehart Part-Time Instructor
John Roberts Lecturer, Visiting
S
Jason Snape Lecturer
Leslie Spencer Part-Time Instructor
Ruth Stanford Associate Professor
Matthew Sugarman Professor
Bobbi Sweeney Part-Time Instructor
T
Wesley Terpstra Lecturer, Visiting
Constance Thalken Associate Professor
Elizabeth Throop Associate Professor
Catherine Trugman Lecturer, Visiting
V
Megan Van Deusen Part-Time Instructor
W
Adam Wagner Undergraduate Academic Advisor
Frankie Ware Part-Time Instructor
Phillip Webb Creative Media Center Manager
Christina West Associate Professor
Michael White Art & Design, Director and Associate Professor
Michael Wsol Assistant Professor
Z
Stewart Ziff Associate Professor