A
Johnson Agniswamy Sponsored Funded Professional
Donald Ahearn Emeritus, Professor
H Elliott Albers Professor, Regents ,
Ritu Aneja Associate Professor
Edward Arcuri Professor, Research
Hilal Arnouk Limited Term Faculty
Liana Artinian Lecturer
Roberta Attanasio Associate Professor
B
Deborah Baro Professor
Timothy Bartness Professor, Regents
Mausumi Basu Sponsored Funded Professional
Barbara Baumstark Professor
Nina Beato Project Coord
Mark Beirne Lecturer
Charlese Benson Assistant Professor
David Blaustein Senior Academic Professional
Lois Borek Lecturer, Senior
Sean Bradley Post Doctoral Associate AC
Matthew Brewer Acad Professional
Melinda Brindley Asst Professor Research
Margo Brinton Professor, Regents
Nikiesha Brooks Assoc To Dir
Tasha Brooks Sponsored Funded Professional ,
Natasha Burnett Sponsored Funded Professional ,
Charles Bush Supply Mgr ,
C
Gemia Cameron Lab Tech I
Qiang Cao Sponsored Funded Professional
Laura Carruth Associate Professor ,
Rebekah Chapman Lecturer
Hsin Chien Post Doctoral Associate AC
Kuk Jeong Chin Associate Professor
Han-Ting Chou Post Doctoral Associate AC
Christopher Cornelison Post Doctoral Associate AC
Tracy Crayton Admin Coord
Sidney Crow Acting Chair
Francisco Cruz Senior Academic Professional
Ningren Cui Rsch Scientist II
Xin Cui Post Doctoral Associate AC
D
Timothy Denning Associate Professor
Charles Derby Professor, Regents ,
Timothy Dever Lab Asst
Richard Dix Professor
E
Donald Edwards Emeritus, Professor , ,
Genevieve Edwards Program Mgr
Zehava Eichenbaum Associate Professor
Carmen Eilertson Lecturer, Senior
Hanan El-Mayas Lecturer, Senior
F
Rachael Farah-Abraham Post Doctoral Associate AC ,
Chadi Filfili Proj Mgr ,
Jack Foster Lab Coord
Kyle Frantz Professor ,
G
Pallavi Garg Asst Professor Research
Andrew Gewirtz Assoc Chair
Eric Gilbert Associate Professor
Barry Grant Facil Use Coord
Susanna Greer Associate Professor
Matthew Grober Associate Professor
Tamara Gross Administrative Coordinator, Se
Stephanie Gutzler Lab Coord
H
Kathy Hancock Assoc Professor, Adjunct
Jennifer Harris Accountant III
Pamela Heard HR Coord A&S
Julia Hilliard Professor
Lindsey Hornsby College Research Officer
John Houghton Associate Professor
Ying-Hsin Hsieh Post Doctoral Associate AC
Tameka Hudson Std Affairs Opers Spec
J
Chun Jiang Professor
Jinshan Jin Post Doctoral Associate AC
Xin Jin Post Doctoral Associate AC
Casonya Johnson Associate Professor
Nicholas Johnson Rsch Tech I
Eldred Jones Lab Asst
Moneka Jones Limited Term Office/Clerical
Gladys Jouline Assistant Professor
K
Sang-Moo Kang Professor
David Katz Visiting Professor ,
Parjit Kaur Professor
Wulf-Dieter Krenz Rsch Scientist I
L
Eduardo La Luz Asst Professor, Adjunct
Ji-Yun Lee Asst Professor Research
Stephanie Lewis Admin Coord
Jian-Dong Li Professor
Guoqing Li Post Doctoral Associate AC
ShanShan Li Post Doctoral Associate AC
Yuan Liu Associate Professor
Zhi-Ren Liu Professor
Nicole Lopanik Assistant Professor
Chung-Dar Lu Professor
M
Karon Mackey Administrative Coordinator, Se
Robert Maxwell Senior Academic Professional
Preston May Dept Tech Mgr
Jerria McCoy Academic Advisor I
Didier Merlin Professor
Pamela Moye Lecturer, Adjunct
N
Matthew Nusnbaum Lecturer
O
Kavita Oommen Lecturer
Brandon Otwell Sponsored Funded Professional ,
Phillip Owen Instructor, Adjunct
P
Lisa Page Business Mgr III
Sarah Pallas Professor ,
Jessica Parilla Lecturer
Samantha Parks Lecturer
Irina Patrusheva Rsch Scientist I ,
George Pierce Professor
Richard Plemper Professor
Therese Poole Lecturer, Senior
Yuronita Priest Data Administrator Intermediat ,
R
M. Veena Rao Professor, Adjunct
Amy Reber Lecturer
E. Shyam Reddy Professor, Adjunct
Vincent Rehder Associate Professor
Chandan Robbins Acad Professional
Katherine Rockwell Lab Coord
Aaron Roseberry Assistant Professor
Kyla Ross Acad Professional
Nancy Russell Instructl Lab Asst II
Vitaly Ryu Research Scientist, Senior
S
Adam Safer Lecturer
Chad Schone Lab Coord
Gordon Schuett Asst Professor, Adjunct
Franco Scinicariello Part-Time Instructor
Hyuk-Kyu Seoh Rsch Scientist I
Hang Shi Associate Professor
Wei Shi Rsch Tech IV ,
Robert Simmons Program Dir
Cassandra Smith Admin Coord
Chi-Sun Song Lecturer
Alexander Spring Post Doctoral Associate AC
Bronislava Stockman Rsch Tech IV
Laura Szymanski Post Doctoral Associate AC
T
Phang-Cheng Tai Professor, Regents
Jozsef Tozser Professor, Adjunct
Trudy-Ann Tucker Rsch Scientist II
U
Paul Ulrich Lecturer
V
Erwin Van Meir Professor, Adjunct
Mugdha Vasireddi Post Doctoral Associate AC ,
Michelle Ventura Activities Coord
Emilie Viennois Post Doctoral Associate AC
W
Tamera Walls Grants & Contracts Ofcr I
Walter Walthall Associate Professor
Deborah Walthall Rsch Scientist II
Cui Wang Post Doctoral Associate AC
Lixin Wang Sponsored Funded Professional
Yuan Fang Wang Rsch Assoc I
Latesha Warren Admin Spec, Mgr
Irene Weber Professor, Regents ,
Martin Wildes Research Associate, Senior ,
Mary Wildes Administrative Coordinator, Se ,
Patricia Wilkins Associate Professor
Adam Wilson Assistant Professor
Rui Wu Post Doctoral Associate AC
X
Haidong Xu Research Scientist, Senior
Bingzhong Xue Associate Professor
Y
Chun-Kai Yang Post Doctoral Associate AC
Chunhua Yang Post Doctoral Associate AC
Hsiuchin Yang Rsch Scientist I
Jianhua Yang Post Doctoral Associate AC
Sonja Young Lab Supvsr
Z
Malcolm Zellars Lecturer, Senior
Chen-Yu Zhang Professor, Adjunct